Water Pump Kit 9-3 2.8T V6 (w/ Gaskets, Seals, Bolts) [ESAABKITS]

Part Number
93280007
Brand
Price
Loading…
Inventory

Loading availability…


Images

Superseded Part Numbers

93280003

Contents of this Kit

Qty Image Desc Partno Brand
1 Water Pump 3032800
1 Water Pump Gasket 12660159
1 O-Ring - Viton 9994040
1 O-Ring - Viton 9993461
1 O-Ring 12690764
6 Water Pump Bolt 9998713

Switch Diagrams

Section Model Years
Water Pump & Thermostat (B284)9-3 (9440)2006-2009
Current Diagram

Part Description

Water Pump Kit 9-3 2.8T V6 (w/ Gaskets, Seals, Bolts) [ESAABKITS]