Rear Shock Bushing Refresh Kit w/ Bump Stops (9-5)

Part Number
9505002
Brand
Price
Loading…
Inventory

Loading availability…


Images

Contents of this Kit

Qty Image Desc Partno Brand
2 Bushing (Upper) 5058318
2 Bushing (Lower) 5058326
2 Bushing Sleeve 4246351
2 Washer Cap (Upper) 32022363
2 Washer Cap (Lower) 33457827
2 Bump Stop w/ Dust Boot 32022414

Switch Diagrams

Section Model Years
Rear Suspension9-5 (9600)1998-2009
Current Diagram

Part Description

Rear Shock Bushing Refresh Kit w/ Bump Stops (9-5)